Movie Of Orlando Bloom


 Biography Orlando Bloom

Orlando Bloom

Name:Orlando Bloom
Place of birth:Canterbury, Kent, England, UK
Birthday: 1977-01-13
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 28.272614
A.K.A:奥兰多·布鲁姆


 Orlando Bloom

Orlando Bloom is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Orlando Bloom Orlando Bloom in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Orlando Bloom, hope Orlando Bloom award nominations to organizations of this world.

Orlando Bloom:


 Images Orlando Bloom

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Orlando Bloom Movies